Landesliga Frauen 2021/2022

Landesliga Frauen 2021/2022

Pos.MannschaftSpieleTPMPSP
1KSC Önsbach F216743158
2KSC Wehr-Öflingen F1241333
3SG Athena/PTSV Jahn Freiburg F2241229
4KSC Immendingen F2241128
5SG RW Unterkirnach/Post Furtw. F1241127
6ESV Freiburg F1241126
7KSV Hölzlebruck F2231029
8KSG 04 Denzlingen F220418
9Blau-Weiß Freiburg F10000