Männer 4

Bezirksklasse A

Pos.MannschaftSpieleTPMPSP
1SC Auenheim M1582571,0
2SKC Nordrach M2562571,5
3SKC BW Ödsbach M1462043,5
4SKC Biberach M1541958,0
5KC Zusenhofen M1341537,5
6SKC Unterharmersbach M4421246,0
7SKC Scherzheim/Helmlingen M2421145,5
8KSC Önsbach M442935,0