Männer 4 – 21/22

Bezirksklasse A Mittelbaden - Saison 2021/2022

DatumBegegnungSpielAustragungsort
KSC Önsbach M4 vs KC Zusenhofen M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Marlen M2 vs KSC Önsbach M4
Sportklause Kehl-Goldscheuer
KSC Önsbach M4 vs. SKC BW Ödsbach M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC Biberach M1 vs KSC Önsbach M4
Keglerschenke Menkens
KSC Önsbach M4 vs SKC Auenheim M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Önsbach M4 vs SKC Unterharmersbach M4
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KC Zusenhofen M1 vs KSC Önsbach M4
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Önsbach M4 vs KSC Marlen M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC BW Ödsbach M1 vs KSC Önsbach M4
Schützenhaus Offenburg
KSC Önsbach M4 vs SKC Biberach M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Önsbach M4 vs. SKC Nordrach M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC Unterharmersbach M4 vs KSC Önsbach M4
Grüner Hof Zell a. H.
SKC Nordrach M2 vs KSC Önsbach M4
Hans-Jakob Kegelstüble Nordrach
KSC Önsbach M4 vs SKC RW Bühl 1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC Auenheim M1 vs KSC Önsbach M4
Hans-Weber-Halle Rheinau
SKC RW Bühl 1 vs KSC Önsbach M4
Kegelbahn Suboptimal Achern
KSC Önsbach M4 vs SKC BW Ödsbach X2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC 86 Schapbach M2 vs KSC Önsbach M4
Herrengarten Wolfach
KSC Oensbach M4 vs SKC Goldscheuer X1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SG Lahr M2 vs KSC Oensbach M4
Ninepin Kegelcenter Lahr
KSC Oensbach M4 vs SKC Unterharmersbach M4
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Oensbach M4 vs SKC Biberach M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Marlen M2 vs KSC Oensbach M4
Sportklause Kehl-Goldscheuer
KSC Oensbach M4 vs SKF 93 Lahr X1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC Nordrach M2 vs KSC Oensbach M4
Hans-Jakob Kegelstüble Nordrach
SKC BW Oedsbach X2 vs KSC Oensbach M4
Schützenhaus Offenburg
KSC Oensbach M4 vs SKC 86 Schapbach M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC Goldscheuer X1 vs KSC Oensbach M4
Sportklause Kehl-Goldscheuer
KSC Oensbach M4 vs SG Lahr M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC Unterharmersbach M4 vs KSC Oensbach M4
Grüner Hof Zell a. H.
SKC Biberach M1 vs KSC Oensbach M4
Keglerschenke Menkens
KSC Oensbach M4 vs KSC Marlen M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKF 93 Lahr X1 vs KSC Oensbach M4
Ninepin Kegelcenter Lahr
KSC Oensbach M4 vs SKC Nordrach M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach

Bezirksklasse A 2021/2022

Pos.MannschaftSpieleTPMPSP
1SC Auenheim M11631100,5248
2SKC BW Ödsbach M1162477,5220,5
3KC Zusenhofen M1162384231
4SKC RW Bühl X1162078215,5
5SKC Nordrach M2161556169
6SKC Unterharmersbach M4161049166
7SKC Biberach M116945,5160,5
8KSC Önsbach M416850160
9KSC Marlen M216435,5157,5