Frauen 2

Landesliga Frauen

Pos.MannschaftSpieleTPMPSP
1Rot-Weiß Kollnau F15103483,5
2Blau-Weiß Freiburg F1562164,5
3KSC Wehr-Öflingen F1462047,0
4KSC Önsbach F2541961,0
5KSC Immendingen F2541959,5
6SG RW Unterkirnach/Post Furtw. F1541852,5
7KSC Buggingen-Eschbach F1541756,0
8DKC Waldkirch F2341440,5
9GH Brombach F1421244,0
10SG Athena/PTSV Jahn Freiburg F1521043,5