Frauen 2

Landesliga Südbaden - Saison 2021/2022

DatumBegegnungSpielAustragungsort
KSC Önsbach F2 vs ESV Freiburg F1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSG 04 Denzlingen F2 vs KSC Önsbach F2
Kegelsporthalle Freiburg
KSC Önsbach F2 vs KSC Immendingen F2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SG RW Unterkirnach/Post Furtw. F1 vs KSC Önsbach F2
Schloßbergstüble am Bach Unterkirnach
KSC Önsbach F2 vs SG Athena/PTSV Jahn Freiburg F2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Önsbach F2 vs KSV Hölzlebruck F2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKG 77 Singen F1 vs KSC Önsbach F2
ESV-Sportheim Singen
KSC Wehr-Öflingen F1 vs KSC Önsbach F2
Gasthaus zur Säge Wehr-Öfflingen
ESV Freiburg F1 vs KSC Önsbach F2
Kegelsporthalle Freiburg
KSC Önsbach F2 vs KSG 04 Denzlingen F2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Immendingen F2 vs KSC Önsbach F2
Gaststätte Hauser Hattingen
KSC Önsbach F2 vs SG RW Unterkirnach/Post Furtw. F1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SG Athena/PTSV Jahn Freiburg F2 vs KSC Önsbach F2
Kegelsporthalle Freiburg
KSC Önsbach F2 vs. KSC Wehr-Öflingen F1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSV Hölzlebruck F2 vs KSC Önsbach F2
Reichmanns Kegelstube Hölzlebruck
KSC Önsbach F2 vs SKG 77 Singen 1
KEGELcenter Önsbach

Landesliga Frauen 2021/2022

Pos.MannschaftSpieleTPMPSP
1SKG 77 Singen F1162899254,5
2KSC Wehr-Öflingen F1162078229,5
3KSC Immendingen F2162074193,5
4SG RW Unterkirnach/Post Furtw. F1161964,5194
5SG Athena/PTSV Jahn Freiburg F2161459186,5
6ESV Freiburg F1161457,5183
7KSV Hölzlebruck F2161351165,5
8KSG 04 Denzlingen F216948160,5
9KSC Önsbach F216745161
10Blau-Weiß Freiburg F10000