Männer 2 -21/22

Landesliga A Südbaden - Saison 2021/2022

DatumBegegnungSpielAustragungsort
KSC Önsbach M2 vs SKC Scherzheim/Helmlingen M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC Wolfach/Oberwolfach M2 vs KSC Önsbach M2
Herrengarten Wolfach
KSC Önsbach M2 vs KSC VK Waldkirch M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Önsbach M2 vs KSC Wehr-Öflingen M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SG Fort. Waldk./RW Kollnau M1 vs KSC Önsbach M2
Keglertreff Waldkirch
SKC Scherzheim/Helmlingen M1 vs KSC Önsbach M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Önsbach M2 vs SKC Wolfach/Oberwolfach M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC VK Waldkirch M1 vs KSC Önsbach M2
Keglertreff Waldkirch
KSC Önsbach M2 vs SKC Mühlhausen-Ehingen M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Wehr-Öflingen M1 vs KSC Önsbach M2
Gasthaus zur Säge Wehr-Öfflingen
KSC Önsbach M2 vs. ESV Villingen M2
KEGELcenter Önsbach
KSC Önsbach M2 vs SG Fort. Waldk./RW Kollnau M1
KEGELcenter Önsbach
ESV Villingen M2 vs KSC Önsbach M2
ESV-Kegelheim Villingen
KSC Önsbach M2 vs SKC Unterharmersbach M3
KEGELcenter Önsbach
SKC Mühlhausen-Ehingen M1 vs KSC Önsbach M2
Mägdeberg Mühlhausen
SKC Unterharmersbach M3 vs KSC Önsbach M2
Grüner Hof Zell a. H.

Landesliga A Männer 2021/2022

Pos.MannschaftSpieleTPMPSP
1162897244
2SG Fortuna Waldkirch/RW Kollnau M1162074212,5
3SKC Scherzheim/Helmlingen M1162072205
4KSC Önsbach M2161968,5194
5SKC Wolfach/Oberwolfach M2161868197
6KSC VK Waldkirch M1161767,5204,5
7ESV Villingen M2161457,5191,5
8SKC Unterharmersbach M316857,5191,5
9SKC Mühlhausen-Ehingen M116017103