Frauen 1

Verbandsliga Frauen

Pos.MannschaftSpieleTPMPSP
1KSV Hölzlebruck F1582767
2ESV Rottweil F1582471,5
3KSC Önsbach F1572674,5
4KSC Immendingen F1572471,5
5ESV Villingen F1562363,5
6DSKC Geisingen F1451955
7SKG Tuttlingen F1441643,0
8SG Komet Vill./Unterk. F1521038,5
9Germania Winzeln F1511038,5
10KSG 04 Denzlingen F1501138,5